Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Luci Amburgo Girl 004915217871586
Barbara Brasiliana Sondrio Girl 3926757079
Paloma Samba Rottenburg Sul Neckar Girl 004915213505298
Amanda Schoko Karlsruhe Girl 004915218378777
Irene Elegance Monza Girl 3441447638
Paola Fiori Firenze Girl 3381536068












