Perola Martinez Bologna Trans 3446780618
Dryca Parigi Trans 0033683996086
Yuliana Gold San Donà Di Piave Trans 3791204784
Maya Udine Trans 3208626518
Annyelise Prato Trans 3202619805
Victoria Coelho Grenoble Trans 0033682979152
Allanna Rodrigues Milano Trans 3274977040












