Elettra Piacenza Trav 3511466185
Mila Viasotti Stoccolma Trans 00358465876341
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Isabella Lopes Genova Trans 3899310694
Sophia Gold Busto Arsizio Trans 3938116993












