Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Blanca La Reyna Rouen Trans 0033643456903
Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525
Sabrina Sampaio Crotone Trans 3495682164
Kati Cosenza Trans 3928643727
Samantha Fiore Arezzo Trans 3248822893
Gabi Sampaio Monza Trans 3278727692












