Kate Bergamo Trav 3519323214
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Giovanna Close Padova Trav 3470035833
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Deborah Berna Trav 0041791705785












