Christine Phayffer Solo Attiva Treviso Trav 3453539696
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Vicky Milano Trav 3294040985
Eva Schneider Charleroi Trav 0032466291211
Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184












