Lolita Drumond Vicenza Trans 3401011106
Samanta Namur Trans 0032495666392
Elena Pordenone Trans 3272610799
Adriana Lima Valencia Trans 0034656431107
Giulietta Italiana Roma Trans 3477322056
Giuliana Vicentin Verona Trans 3534931458
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101












