Chris Montana Trieste Boy 3453052660
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644
Mihai Ravenna Boy 3898816664
Hugo Boys San Paolo Boy 005511982662617
Master David Venezia Boy 3485739395
Tiago Gody Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993791916
James Xxl Agrigento Boy 3508839543












