Busige Alexa Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175444850
Aline Belo Horizonte Girl 005531994117189
Alexa Maintal Girl 00491630062061
Larissa Dolce Ascoli Piceno Girl 3318921574
Rebecca Room Fermo Girl 3389219715
Safira Bella Perugia Girl 3473499582
Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131












