Annabelle Caserta Girl 3396163339
Bonita Grosseto Girl 3883829203
Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Perla Treviso Girl 3921586689
Naty Natalia Cosenza Girl 3495225669












