Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Sabrina Alencar Udine Trav 3407812035
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Niccole Torino Trav 3271328599
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237












