Leonardo Palermo Boy 3281559433
Tulio Guarujá Boy 3425791232
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Anderson Roma Boy 3475864616
Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174












