Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Veronica Xxl Ischia Trav 3931470967
Angelina Ponte Chiasso Trav 3518218139
Karen Borges Brescia Trav 3928112393
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270











